School Bus Route details 2017-2018

VAGDEVI VILAS SCHOOL - MARATHAHALLI TRANSPORT ROUTE DETAILS FOR 2017-2018

PLACE

1st PICK:UP

8:00AM

2nd PICK UP

10:00AM

1st DROP

1:20PM

2nd DROP

3:20PM

FEES/MONTH

RS.

AECS LAYOUT “C” BLOCK

7:15AM

9:00AM

1:50PM

4:00PM

Rs.2010/-

AECS LAYOUT “D” BLOCK

7:25AM

9:00AM

1:45PM

4:00PM

Rs.2010/-

 

PLACE

1st PICK:UP

8:00AM

2nd PICK UP

10:00AM

1st DROP

1:20PM

2nd DROP

3:20PM

FEES/MONTH

RS.

AECS LAYOUT “A” BLOCK, VGP GARDEN,

7:10AM

9:05AM

1:50PM

3:55PM

Rs.2010/-

AECS LAYOUT “B” BLOCK

7:20AM

9:05AM

1:50PM

3:45PM

Rs.2010/-

GAYATHRI ORCHID

7:22AM

9:05AM

1:50PM

3:45PM

Rs.2010/-

PARIMALA HARMONY

7:25AM

9:05AM

1:50PM

3:45PM

Rs.2010/-

KRISHNA REDDY APT

7:30AM

9:10AM

1:50PM

3:50PM

Rs.2010/-

MARUTI HOMES

7:30AM

9:10AM

1:50PM

3:50PM

Rs.2010/-

RECON LOTUS

7:30AM

9:10AM

1:50PM

3:50PM

Rs.2010/-

KEPNEE PRESCHOOL

7:30AM

9:15AM

1:50PM

3:55PM

Rs.2010/-

SRI LARVIN NEST

7:30AM

9:15AM

1:50PM

3:55PM

Rs.2010/-

HERITAGE 09, 10

7:30AM

9:15AM

1:50PM

4:00PM

Rs.2010/-

ROHAN MIHAR

7:35AM

9:15AM

1:50PM

4:00PM

Rs.2010/-

PAVANI PRIYA

7:36AM

9:15AM

1:50PM

4:05PM

Rs.2010/-

 

PLACE

1st PICK:UP

8:00AM

2nd PICK UP

10:00AM

1st DROP

1:20PM

2nd DROP

3:20PM

FEES/MONTH

RS.

AECS LAYOUT “E” BLOCK

DEEKSHA ENCLAVE, HEMA CHILDRENS CLINIC, 6TH MAIN 2ND CROSS, BBMP GROUND

7:10AM

9:00AM

1:50PM

4:00PM

Rs.2010/-

AECS LAYOUT “C” BLOCK – 2nd MAIN

3RD MAIN,

7:20AM

9:05AM

1:55PM

4:05PM

Rs.2010/-

 

PLACE

1st PICK:UP

8:00AM

2nd PICK UP

10:00AM

1st DROP

1:20PM

2nd DROP

3:20PM

FEES/MONTH

RS.

GANESH TEMPLE, S.V. PRIDE

7:30 AM

9:00AM

1:40PM

3:55PM

Rs.2010/-

SRIRAM SPRUTHI

7:32AM

9:10AM

1:45PM

4:00PM

Rs.2010/-

AECS LAYOUT “B” BLOCK, BANK OF INDIA ROAD, AYUSH HOSPITAL

7:35 AM

9:15AM

1:50PM

4:05PM

Rs.2010/-

PARIMALA ARCH

7:25 AM

9:20AM

1:55PM

3:50PM

Rs.2010/-

 

PLACE

1st PICK:UP

8:00AM

2nd PICK UP

10:00AM

1st DROP

1:20PM

2nd DROP

3:20PM

FEES/MONTH

RS.

AECS LAYOUT – NAMDHARI’S

7:20AM

9:00AM

1:45PM

4:05PM

Rs.2010/-

POOJA STORES

7:25AM

9:00AM

1:50PM

4:10PM

Rs.2010/-

AECS LAYOUT – OASIS BRIDGE

7:30AM

9:00AM

1:50PM

4:20PM

Rs.2010/-

PLACE

1st PICK:UP

8:00AM

2nd PICK UP

10:00AM

1st DROP

1:20PM

2nd DROP

3:20PM

FEES/MONTH

RS.

BEML LAYOUT ,  (RELIANCE FRESH)

7:05AM

9:25AM

1:55PM

3:50PM

Rs.2010/-

BEML LAYOUT – 4th Main – 2nd Cross

7:15AM

9:10AM

1:50PM

3:55PM

Rs.2010/-

BEML LAYOUT – 4th Main – 3rd Cross

7:15AM

9:10AM

1:50PM

3:55PM

Rs.2010/-

BEML LAYOUT – 4th Main – 4th Cross

   7:25AM

9:1+0AM

1:50PM

4:00PM

Rs.2010/-

BEML LAYOUT – 4th Main – 11th Cross

   7:25AM

9:10AM

1:50PM

4:00PM

Rs.2010/-

BEML LAYOUT – 4th Main – 12th Cross

   7:30AM

9:10AM

1:50PM

4:00PM

Rs.2010/-

BEML LAYOUT – 4th Main – 14th Cross

7:30AM

9:10AM

1:50PM

4:05PM

Rs.2010/-

BEML LAYOUT – 4th Main – 16th Cross

7:30AM

9:10AM

1:50PM

4:05PM

Rs.2010/-

SAI PARAGON APARTMENTS

7:20AM

9:00AM

1:35PM

4:00PM

Rs.2010/-

VENKATARAMANA TEMPLE

7:15AM

9:15AM

1:45PM

3:55PM

Rs.2010/-

 

PLACE

1st PICK:UP

8:00AM

2nd PICK UP

10:00AM

1st DROP

1:20PM

2nd DROP

3:20PM

FEES/MONTH

RS.

SRIRAM SAMRUDDHI

7:20 AM

9:20AM

1:45PM

3:4OPM

Rs.1870/-

S K R CHOULTRY

7:20 AM

9:25AM

1:40PM

3:45PM

Rs.1870/-

VIBGYOR SCHOOL ROAD

7:22 AM

9:25AM

1:45PM

3:4OPM

Rs.1870/-

SUMADHURA SANDOVAL

7:23 AM

9:25AM

1:40PM

3:55PM

Rs.1870/-

MTB APPARTMENT

7:25AM

-

-

3:50PM

Rs.1870/-

RAJINI ASHISH APPARTMENT

7:25AM

-

-

3:50PM

Rs.1870/-

KEERTI GARDENIA

7:30AM

-

-

3:50PM

Rs.1870/-

 

PLACE

1st PICK:UP

8:00AM

2nd PICK UP

10:00AM

1st DROP

1:20PM

2nd DROP

3:20PM

FEES/MONTH

RS.

BEML LAYOUT – 6TH  7TH CROSS,FASO SUPER SHOP

7:25AM

9:40AM

2:00PM

3:55PM

Rs.2010/-

SRADDHA SILVER SPRING

(Behind HERO showroom)

7:30AM

9:40AM

2:00PM

3:55PM

Rs.2010/-

THUBRAHALLI MAIN ROAD,PRISHTI PRE SCHOOL,HDFC BANK

7:35AM

9:35AM

1:50PM

3:50PM

Rs.1870/-

GOLKONDA CHIMNEY

7:40AM

9:35AM

1:50PM

3:45PM

Rs.1670/-

RAGAVENDRA APARTMENT

MANGALYA APARTMENTS

7:45AM

9:30AM

1:45PM

3:45PM

Rs.1670/-

     

PLACE

1st PICK:UP

8:00AM

2nd PICK UP

10:00AM

1st DROP

1:20PM

2nd DROP

3:20PM

FEES/MONTH

RS.

SPECTRA CYPRESS APT

THUBARHALLI

7:40 AM

8:55AM

1:50PM

3:53PM

Rs.2010/-

THUBARHALLI VILLAGE

7:35 AM

9:00AM

1:50PM

3:55PM

Rs.2010/-

SONESTA MEADOWS APT

ASHISH JK APTS

VISHNU HABITAT

SONESTAA SILVER OAK APT

7:30 AM

9:30AM

1:40PM

4:00PM

Rs.2010/-

 

 

PLACE

1st PICK:UP

8:00AM

2nd PICK UP

10:00AM

1st DROP

1:30PM

2nd DROP

3:30PM

FEES/MONTH

RS.

VINAYAKA BAKERY

7:20AM

9:20AM

1:45PM

4:20PM

Rs.1280/-

SHIRIDI SAI LAYOUT 4TH CROSS

7:30AM

9:25AM

1:45PM

4:10PM

Rs.1280/-

MANJUNATHA LAYOUT

7:35AM

9:30AM

1:40PM

4:05PM

Rs.1280/-

AMRUTHA BAKERY

7:35AM

9:35AM

1:35PM

3:55PM

Rs.1280/-

LAKSHMI NARAYANA TEMPLE

7:40AM

9:40AM

1:35PM

3:50PM

Rs.1080/-

 

PLACE

1st PICK:UP

8:00AM

2nd PICK UP

10:00AM

1st DROP

1:30PM

2nd DROP

3:30PM

FEES/MONTH

RS.

AMRUTHA BAKERY

7:35AM

9:35AM

1:35PM

3:55PM

Rs.1280/-

MANJUNATHA LAYOUT

7:35AM

9:30AM

1:40PM

4:05PM

Rs.1280/-

VINAYAKA BAKERY

7:20AM

9:20AM

1:45PM

4:20PM

Rs.1280/-

SHIRIDI SAI LAYOUT 4TH CROSS

7:30AM

9:25AM

1:45PM

4:10PM

Rs.1280/-

BEHIND YASHOMATI HOSPITAL

ONLY DROP

-

-

4:10PM

Rs.1480/-

 

PLACE

1st PICK:UP

8:00AM

2nd PICK UP

10:00AM

1st DROP

1:20PM

2nd DROP

3:20PM

FEES/MONTH

RS.

SPRING BEAUTY APARTMENTS    

7:00

 

 

3:45

Rs.2010/-

GOPALAN ENTERPRISES APTS,

KEERTHI FLORA APT

7:05

9:00

1:40

3:45

Rs.2010/-

APOLLO CRADLE HOSPITAL

KUNDALAHALLI COLONY

7:20

9:10

1:45

3:50

Rs.2010/-

LOTUS KREST APT ROAD

LOTUS KREST PHASE  I TO III

VARS CARLTON COURT

DIVYA RESIDENCY

BROOKLYN RESIDENCY

7:25

-

-

3:55

Rs.2010/-

 

PLACE

1st PICK:UP

8:00AM

2nd PICK UP

10:00AM

1st DROP

1:20PM

2nd DROP

3:20PM

FEES/MONTH

RS.

SLS APARTMENTS

7:35AM

 

1:40 PM

4:10PM

Rs.2010/-

STERLING BROOKE FIELDS

SJR BROOKLYN, GREEN AVENUE

7:30AM

8:45 AM

1:50 PM

4:15PM

Rs.2010/-

KNIGHTS BRIDGE APARTMENTS

7:25AM

9:15 AM

3:55 PM

3:50PM

Rs.2010/-

KUNDALAHALLI COLONY

7:25AM

9:00 AM

2:00 PM

4:00PM

Rs.2010/-

BROOKE FIELD : SBI

INDIAN OVERSEAS BANK

NANJAMMA GOVIND REDDY KALYAN MANTAPA

7:15AM

8:50 AM

2:15 PM

3:50PM

Rs.1870/-

RYAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

B.M. REVEIRA, DREAM MEADOWS CLUB

7:10AM

9:30 AM 15

2:15 PM

3:50PM

Rs.1870/-

 

PLACE

1st PICK:UP

8:00AM

2nd PICK UP

10:00AM

1st DROP

1:20PM

2nd DROP

3:20PM

FEES/MONTH

RS.

SIDDAPURA

MEENAKSHI LAYOUT (MAIN ROAD)

7:30AM

 

1:55PM

4:00PM

Rs.2010/-

PRESTIGE OZONE (OPP COLUMBIA ASIA HOSPITAL)

WHITE FIELD – HINDUSTAN  LEVER LTD

7:25AM

9:00AM

1:40PM

4:10PM

Rs.2150/-

BOREWELL ROAD POST OFFICE

DS MAX – SPARK

7:20AM

8:55AM

1:40PM

4:15PM

Rs.2400/-

NALLURAHALLI

CASA GOPALAN APT

TOP IN TOWN (SUPER MARKET)

7:15AM

8:50AM

1:40PM

4:17PM

Rs.2400/-

ANDHRA BANK (NALLURAHALLI BRANCH)

AMBEDKAR CIRCLE

SOLLIEVO APT, ADITHYA SERENE

7:10AM

8:50AM

1:40PM

4:30PM

Rs.2400/-

HAGDUR – VINAYAKA NAGAR

(ONLY FOR 2nd TRIP)

No pick up

9:10AM

No Drop

3:20PM

Rs.2400/-

PATTANDUR AGRAHARA

(NALLURAHALLI)

7:30AM

 

1:50PM

4:05PM

Rs.2400/-

RELIANCE FRESH

7:45AM

 

2:00PM

3:40PM

Rs.2010/-

 

PLACE

1st PICK:UP

8:00AM

2nd PICK UP

10:00AM

1st DROP

1:20PM

2nd DROP

3:20PM

FEES/MONTH

RS.

BRIGADE HARMONY APT (FORUM MALL – WHITEFIELD)

7:30AM

8:55AM

2:00PM

3:50PM

Rs.2150/-

GOLD GYM / FAB INDIA,

7:30AM

8:55AM

2:00PM

3:50PM

Rs.2150/-

CAFÉ DAY – WHITEFIELD

FOOD WORLD, MARIYAPPA GARDEN

WHTEFIELD POST OFFICE

RELIANCE FRESH

7:20AM

9:00AM

2:00PM

4:00PM

Rs.2150/-

LIC OFFICE/ICICI BANK/CHALK BOUTIQUE

7:20AM

9:00AM

2:00PM

4:00PM

Rs.2770/-

PRASHANTH LAYOUT EXTENSION

MRIK HOSPITAL, SWARNA HEAVENS

7:10AM

9:05AM

2:00PM

4:05PM

Rs.2760/-

ECC ROAD -  GREEN VISTA; PRESTIGE LANGLEIGH

7:15AM

9:10AM

1:50PM

4:10PM

Rs.2760/-

DEENS SCHOOL (ECC ROAD), ECUMENCIAL CHRIST CENTRE, GOPALAN ATLANTIS APT,

TRISTAR AISHWARYA APT

7:15AM

9:10AM

1:50PM

4:10PM

Rs.2760/-

MANA PLACIDO APARTMENT

ECC ROAD, PATTANDUR AGRAHARA (WHITEFIELD)

7:15AM

9:10AM

1:50PM

4:10PM

Rs.2760/-

PATANDUR AGRAHARA – MARIAMMA TEMPLE

-

9:15AM

1:45PM

4:18PM

Rs.2400/-

DR. AMBEDKAR NAGAR ROAD

NAGONDANAHALLI MAIN ROAD

VIJAYANAGAR,  BCM HOSTEL,   ADITHYA DESAI ORCHID APT

7:00AM

9:10AM

1:50PM

4:00PM

Rs.2400/-

NALLURAHALLI KRS CIRCLE – BEHIND VYDEHI HOSP

-

-

1:45PM

-

Rs.2400/-

WHITEFIELD PUBLIC SCHOOL

7:30AM

-

1:45PM

4:00PM

Rs.2010/-

SIDDAPURA VILLAGE – 2ND, 4TH CROSS

-

9:15AM

1:40PM

-

Rs.2010/-

SHRI ANNAPURNESHWARI NILAYA

-

9:15AM

1:40PM

-

Rs.2010/-

SIDDAPURA – 1ST CROSS-PRIYA BAKERY

-

9:15AM

1:40PM

-

Rs.2010/-

 

PLACE

1st PICK:UP

8:00AM

2nd PICK UP

10:00AM

1st

DROP

1:20PM

2nd DROP

3:20PM

FEES/

MONTH

RS.

OLYMPIA ENCHANTA APARTMENT

7:35 AM

---

----

3:50PM

Rs.2400/-

VIJETHA  ELVIYSUM APARTMENT

(SBI ATM – 1st CROSS:VINAYAKA NAGAR)

7:35 AM

---

----

3:50PM

Rs.2400/-

1st CROSS:VINAYAKA NAGAR-(SHIVA TEMPLE )

7:35 AM

---

----

3:55PM

Rs.2400/-

1stCROSS:VINAYAKA NAGAR = (ANGANWADE KENDRE)

WATER TANK, PEARL RESIDENCY

7:35 AM

---

----

3:55PM

Rs.2400/-

HAGDUR - (ENTRANCE / CIRCLE)

PRESTIGE OZONE

7:35 AM

---

----

3:55PM

Rs.2400/-

IMMADIHALLI – GOVT. SCHOOL & ANJANEYA TEMPLE

BBMP OFFICE, HANUMAN TEMPLE

7:30 AM

---

----

3:55PM

Rs.2400/-

WHITEFIELD RAILWAY STATION  AND POST OFFICE

AYYAPPA TEMPLE, MUNESHWARA LAYOUT

7:10 AM

09:10AM

2:10PM

4:10PM

Rs.2940/-

GOLDEN BLOSSOM APARTMENT = (NEAR SAIBABA ASHRAM)

7:10 AM

09:10AM

 

2:10PM

4:15PM

Rs.2940-

WHITEFIELD = ( DOMINOS PIZZA – HDFC ATM)

7:10 AM

09:10AM

2:00PM

4:15PM

Rs.2940/-

SURAKSHA APARTMENT  – BELATHUR COLONY

KEERTHI RESIDENCY, HDFC BANK

6:50 AM

09:00AM

2:00PM

4:15PM

Rs.2700/-

SAI SINDHI APARTMENTS = (VARTHUR – HOSAKOTE RD)

7:05 AM

---

---

4:20PM

Rs.3280/-

STERLING VILLA GRANDE = (VARTHUR – HOSAKOTE RD)

7:05 AM

---

---

 

Rs.3280/-

SEEGEHALLI BUS STOP = (ALPINE VIVA APARTMENTS)

7:00 AM

---

---

4:25PM

Rs.3280/-

JANAPRIYA SAI DARSHAN APARTMENT, MAHAVEER VARNA APT (KANNAMANGALA)

7:00 AM

---

---

4:30PM

Rs.3280/-

CHIKKABANAHALLI

---

----

----

---

Rs.3280/-

DODDABANAHALLI

---

----

---

---

Rs.3620/-

 

PLACE

1st PICK:UP

8:00AM

2nd PICK UP

10:00AM

1st DROP

1:20PM

2nd DROP

3:20PM

FEES/MONTH

RS.

IMMADIHALLI MAIN ROAD

SRI RAMA TEMPLE

7:25AM

9:00AM

2:05PM

4:00PM

Rs.2400/-

NAGONDANA HALLI MAIN ROAD

SAROJ SYMPHONY, DSR GREEN FIELDS

7:20AM

8:40AM

2:15PM

4:05PM

Rs.2400/-

CHANNASANDRA,

FCI MAIN ROAD, VSR LAYOUT

7:15AM

8:30AM

2:30PM

4:15PM

Rs.2760/-

MAITHRI EXTENSION

6:50AM

8:20AM

2:30PM

4:40PM

Rs.2400/-

THIMMASHETTY HALLI CROSS

7:10AM

8:35AM

2:30PM

4:18PM

Rs.2860/-

BODAHOSANAHALLI (JUNCTION)

7:05AM

8:35AM

2:30PM

4:24PM

Rs.3110/-

WHITE FIELD K.E.B

7:30AM

9:05AM

2:00PM

3:50PM

Rs.2400/-

 

PLACE

1st PICK:UP

8:00AM

2nd PICK UP

10:00AM

1st DROP

1:20PM

2nd DROP

3:20PM

FEES/MONTH

RS.

ASHRAYA LAYOUT (BEHIND GRAPHITE INDIA) , MTB FARM

-

8:40 AM

2:00PM

4:00 PM

Rs.2400/-

GARUDACHARPALYA

(BRIGADE METROPOLIS), KAVERI NAGAR

6:50 AM

9:30 AM

2:10 PM

4:10 PM

Rs.2400/-

RHB COLONY

6:55 AM

9:00 AM

2:20 PM

4:20 PM

Rs.2400/-

MAHADEVAPURA – BBMP OFFICE

(PHONEIX MALL)

6:55 AM

9:00 AM

2:20 PM

4:20 PM

Rs.2760/-

BESCOM RECEIVING STATION

SMR VINAY ENDEAVOUR APT,

7:00 AM

9:00 AM

2:20 PM

4:20 PM

Rs.2760/-

RAJPALYA (THIGALARAPALAYA)

PRIME BLUE FOREST APT

7:00 AM

9:00 AM

2:20 PM

4:20 PM

Rs.2760/-

SHANTINIKETHAN

(PRESTIGE COMMERCIAL COMPLEX)

7:10 AM

9:10 AM

2:30 PM

4:30 PM

Rs.2760/-

ITPL MAIN ROAD – BIG BAZAR SIGNAL

7:10 AM

9:10 AM

2:30 PM

4:30 PM

Rs.2760/-

SAI BABA QUARTERS

7:25PM

9:20 AM

2:40 PM

4:40 PM

Rs.2760/-

VYDEHI HOSPITAL QUARTERS

7:30 AM

9:25 AM

2:45 PM

4:45 PM

Rs.2760/-

 

PLACE

1st PICK:UP

8:00AM

2nd PICK UP

10:00AM

1st DROP

1:20PM

2nd DROP

3:20PM

FEES/MONTH

RS.

KOTUR

6:50AM

8:30AM

2:00PM

4:30PM

Rs.2940/-

HAROHALLI ROAD

 

7:10AM

8:30AM

1:55PM

4:30PM

Rs.3290/-

VALE PURA

(PRATHAM INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL)

7:10AM

8:45AM

1:45PM

4:15PM

Rs.2940/-

MADHURA NAGAR

7:15AM

8:45AM

1:50PM

4:20PM

Rs.2630/-

SORAHUNASE CROSS (KARNATAKA BANK –

BBMP MARRIAGE REGISTRATION OFFICE)

EIDGAH ROAD,

7:20AM

8:45AM

2:10PM

4:45PM

Rs.2760/-

VARTHUR GOVERNMENT HIGH SCHOOL, VARTHUR BUS STOP, KK CONVENT

7:25AM

9:00AM

2:05PM

4:10PM

Rs.2400/-

RAMAGONDANAHALLI BUS STOP

BOREWELL ROAD, NALLURHALLI KERE

7:35AM

9:10AM

1:45PM

3:55PM

RS.2010/-

VARTHUR KODI, PETROL BUNK

7:40AM

9:15AM

1:50PM

4:00PM

RS.2010/-

 

PLACE

1st PICK:UP

8:00AM

2nd PICK UP

10:00AM

1st DROP

1:20PM

2nd DROP

3:20PM

FEES/MONTH

RS.

KADUBEESANAHALLI – MAIN ROAD

1ST& 2ND CROSS POINT

07:45AM

09:25AM

1:40PM

3:40PM

Rs.2010/-

PANATHUR MAIN ROAD , SUPER MARKET, PANATHUR NEW EXTENSION 

KAVERAPPA LAYOUT

S.V. BRINDAVANAM APT.

07:40AM

09:25AM

1:45PM

4:00PM

Rs.2400/-

AXIS BANK ATM – PANATHUR

2ND CROSS – VINAYAKA TEMPLE  RD

07:40AM

09:20AM

1:50PM

4:05PM

Rs.2400/-

 

PLACE

1st PICK:UP

8:00AM

2nd PICK UP

10:00AM

1st DROP

1:20PM

2nd DROP

3:20PM

FEES/MONTH

RS.

BOGANAHALLI  MAIN ROAD=  SHRI SAPTHAGIRI MEADOWS – JCR LAYOUT, SATHYA SAI PARADISE, MJH APTS, BRINDAVAN MEADOWS

07:35AM

09:10AM

-

-

Rs.2610/-

BOGANAHALLI = RENUKA YELLAMMA TEMPLE, LITTLE MILLENNIUMSCHOOL,SKANDA NEST APT,  FELIX HEIGHTS APTS ; SRI SAGAR HOTEL

07:35AM

09:10AM

1:55PM

4:05PM

Rs.2610/-

PANATHURMAIN ROAD, PANATHUR DINA, PANATHUR CIRCLE, GOVT SCHOOL,  MARIYAMMAN TEMPLE, RAILWAY BRIDGE

07:20AM

09:00AM

2:10PM

4:10PM

Rs.2610/-

GUNJUR PALYA 1ST CROSS,  NEAR ADI SHAKTI TEMPLE (POST OFFICE)

07:05AM

08:40AM

2:30PM

4:20PM

Rs.2940/-

HEGONDANAHALLI BUS STOP

07:00AM

08:30AM

2:40PM

4:30PM

Rs.2940/-

SRINIDHI GREAT APARTMENT

MALUR CROSS; KARMALARAM ROAD

06:55AM

08:30AM

  2:40PM

4:30PM

Rs.2940/-

KODATHI VILLAGE CROSS

06:55AM

08:30AM

2:40PM

4:30PM

Rs.2940/-

BALAGERE MAIN ROAD, PATEL LAYOUT 10TH CROSS, HILIFE PEARL SHELL APT

 

7:40AM

 

9:15AM

 

1:50PM

 

4:00PM

 

RS.3400/-

 

PLACE

1st PICK:UP

8:00AM

2nd PICK UP

10:00AM

1st DROP

1:20PM

2nd DROP

3:20PM

FEES/MONTH

RS.

CKB LAYOUT, VR LAYOUT, SR RESIDENCY, PR LAYOUT

7:20AM

9:00AM

1:40PM

3:55PM

Rs.1480/-

AYYAPPA LAYOUT

7:25AM

9:10AM

1:45PM

3:55PM

Rs.1480/-

KMF LAYOUT, AYYAPPA TEMPLE, GIRIAS SHOWROOM,

7:30AM

9:15AM

1:50PM

3:50PM

Rs.1480/-

GIRI DAS APARTMENTS

7:35AM

9:20AM

1:55PM

4:00PM

Rs.1480/-

 

PLACE

1st PICK:UP

8:00AM

2nd PICK UP

10:00AM

1st DROP

1:20PM

2nd DROP

3:20PM

FEES/MONTH

RS.

MADIWALA

7:05AM

 

 

4:15PM

Rs.3440/-

KORAMANGALA

7:10AM

 

 

4:10PM

Rs.3440/-

SILK BOARD

7:00AM

 

 

4:20PM

Rs.3310/-

JAKASANDRA B.D.A COMPLEX SIGNAL

7:15AM

8:55 AM

2:00 PM

4:05PM

Rs.2940/-

AGARA

-

8:55 AM

2:00 PM

4:05PM

Rs.2940/-

HSR LAYOUT

7:20AM

8:45AM

1:55 PM

4:00PM

Rs.2940/-

PARANGIPALYA AGRAHARA

7:25AM

8:50 AM

1:50 PM

3:55PM

Rs.2940/-

SUNCITY APARTMENTS

7:30AM

8:55 AM

1:55 PM

3:50PM

Rs.2300/-

BELLANDUR VILLAGE, KARIYAMANA AGRAHARA

7:35AM

8:55 AM

2:00 PM

3:55PM

Rs.2010/-

MULTIPLEX

7:40AM

9:10 AM

1:45 PM

3:40PM

Rs.1670/-

DENTAL COLLEGE ROAD

RAILWAY GATE

7:45AM

9:15 AM

1:40 PM

3:35PM

Rs.1280/-

 

PLACE

1st PICK:UP

8:00AM

2nd PICK UP

10:00AM

1st DROP

1:30PM

2nd DROP

3:20PM

FEES/MONTH

RS.

DEVARABISANAHALLI 4TH CROSS, ORR  – BELLANDUR - SLS SPLENDOR APTS

RC SAI SHANTINIKETAN APARTMENT

07:30AM

09:00AM

2:00PM

4:00PM

Rs.2150/-

SHOBA GARNET  - 6TH MAIN ROAD

07:20AM

09:20AM

2:20PM

4:20PM

Rs.2300/-

BELLANDUR - CORPORATE  LEISURE BLOCK 16 – GENESIS APARTMENT

07:20AM

09:25AM

2:25PM

4:25PM

Rs.2300/-

BELLANDUR -  SAI RESIDENCY

GREEN GLEN LAYOUT

DSR REGENCY

07:25AM

09:30AM

2:30PM

4:30PM

Rs.2300/-

BELLANDUR  - SHOBA DAISY

07:25AM

09:30AM

2:30PM

4:30PM

Rs.2300/-

BELLANDUR  - DSR FAIRMONT/GREENE HOME

07:30AM

09:30AM

2:30PM

4:30PM

Rs.2300/-

HAMILTON COURT APT

07:30AM

09:35AM

2:35PM

4:35PM

Rs.2300/-

BANGALORE CENTRAL

07:30AM

09:35AM

2:35PM

4:35PM

Rs.2210/-

AIRTEL OFFFICE – SERVICE ROAD ORR – BELLANDUR

07:40AM

09:40AM

2:40PM

4:40PM

Rs.2210/-

PRATHAM MOTORS – LIBERTY APTS

07:40AM

09:40AM

2:40PM

4:40PM

Rs.2210/-

 

PLACE

1st PICK:UP

8:00AM

2nd PICK UP

10:00AM

1st DROP

1:20PM

2nd DROP

3:20PM

FEES/MONTH

RS.

AMBALIPURA MAIN ROAD, (BIG BAZAAR), AMBALIPURA VILLAGE

 

6:50AM

9:00AM

   1:50PM

3:52PM

Rs.2010/-

HARLUR MAIN ROAD, ICICI BANK, DSR ULTIMA APT, SHOBHA APT, OZONE GROUP APT

 

6:55AM

8:30AM

2:15PM

3:54PM

Rs.2510/-

CHOODASANDRA (ASTYLLEN APT) CENTRAL JAIL ROAD, NAGANATHAPURA

 

7:25AM

9:00AM

1:50PM

4:30PM

Rs.2520/-

AMRUTHA COLLEGE,

OWNERS COURT, RELIANCE FRESH, CONFIDENT PHOENIX , KASAVANAHALLI

7:35AM

8:30AM

2:15PM

4:35PM

Rs.2400/-

KAIKONDANAHALLI JUNCTION, (STATE BANK OF MYSORE)

HDFC BANK, HP PETROL BUNK

7:40AM

8:50AM

2:05PM

4:40PM

Rs.2150/-

BELLANDUR GATE, LITTLE ELLY, (KRISTAL RUBY) J. K. TOWERS APT

7:42AM

9:10AM

   1:50PM

3:47PM

Rs.2010/-

 

 

PLACE

1st PICK:UP

8:00AM

2nd PICK UP

10:00AM

1st DROP

1:20PM

2nd DROP

3:20PM

FEES/

MONTH

RS.

OUTER RING ROAD , MULTIPLEX

7:30AM

8:50AM

1:30AM

4:10PM

RS.1870/-

MARTHAHALLI MAIN ROAD

7:05AM

9:00AM

1:35PM

3:50PM

Rs.1870/-

MARTHAHALLI BUS STOP

7:05AM

9:05AM

1:40PM

3:50PM

Rs.1870/-

TULASI THEATRE ROAD , CHOWDESHWARI LAYOUT, WEB SUN APT 6TH CROSS, HDFC ATM 9TH CROSS

7:10AM

9:10AM

1:45PM

3:55PM

Rs.1870/-

RJS COLLEGE

-

9:15AM

1:50PM

-

Rs.1870/-

KAVERI WATER FILTER

7:25AM

9:15AM

1:50PM

4:00PM

Rs.1870/-

 

PLACE

1st PICK:UP

8:00AM

2nd PICK UP

10:00AM

1st DROP

1:20PM

2nd DROP

3:20PM

FEES/MONTH

RS.

MARATHAHALLI , SRINIVAS TENT ROAD, SANJAY NAGAR

7:05AM

9:05AM

1:35PM

3:50PM

RS.1870/-

MARATHAHALLI {CHOWDESHWARI TEMPLE}, HANUMAN TEMPLE, SHIVA TEMPLE, SURESH REDDY 1ST CROSS,

7:15AM

9:05AM

1:40PM

4:00PM

RS.1870/-

GBJ QUARTERS

7:25AM

9:10AM

1:50PM

4:15PM

RS.1870/-

 

PLACE

1st PICK:UP

8:00AM

2nd PICK UP

10:00AM

1st DROP

1:20PM

2nd DROP

3:20PM

FEES/MONTH

RS.

BALAJI CYCLE SHOP

7:15AM

8:45AM

1:35PM

3:50PM

RS.1870/-

YAMLUR –ROHAN JHAROKA APARTMENTS

7:25AM

9:00AM

1:45PM

4:05PM

RS.2010/-

YAMLUR MAIN ROAD – BEHIND HAL COMPOUND WALL

7:30AM

9:00AM

1:40PM

4:00PM

RS.2010/-

YAMLUR MAIN ROAD – NEAR SHIVA TEMPLE

7:30AM

9:15AM

1:40PM

4:00PM

RS.2010/-

 

PLACE

1st PICK:UP

8:00AM

2nd PICK UP

10:00AM

1st DROP

1:20PM

2nd DROP

3:20PM

FEES/MONTH

RS.

KEMPAPURA MAIN ROAD, BUS STOP

ICON APT HOMES

ITTINA ANAI , SAI GARDENS

PEARL PARADISE LAYOUT

7:20AM

8:45AM

1:35PM

3:55 PM

Rs.2010/-

YEMALUR BUS STOP

YEMALUR 2ND MAIN ROAD - GANESH TEMPLE

J.P. LAYOUT – MAIN ROAD

7:10AM

9:00AM

1:45PM

4:00PM

Rs.2010/-

 

PLACE

1st PICK:UP

8:00AM

2nd PICK UP

10:00AM

1st DROP

1:20PM

2nd DROP

3:20PM

FEES/MONTH

RS.

KONENA AGRAHARA – BEHIND RAJESHWARI THEATRE , FAMILY MALL, – JAIN TEMPLE STREET – 3RD MAIN ROAD – OLD AIRPORT ROAD

07:15AM

08:45AM

1:45PM

4:00PM

Rs.2760/-

VINAYAKA NAGAR – 1ST MAIN ROAD “A” BLOCK

ROYAL PARADISE RESTAURANT  = TEAM ENIGMA

MUNESHWARA SWAMY TEMPLE

07:15AM

08:45AM

 

1:45PM

4:05PM

Rs.2940/-

VINAYAKA NAGAR – 3RD, 4TH, 5TH MAIN ROADS          “A” BLOCK

07:20AM

08:50AM

 

1:50PM

4:00PM

Rs.2940/-

VINAYAKA NAGAR – 5TH  MAIN ROAD “B” BLOCK

PROPULSIVE HOMES

07:23AM

 

09:05AM

1:50PM

4:10PM

Rs.2940/-

VINAYAKA NAGAR –4TH  MAIN ROAD “B” BLOCK TIRMUMALA TRINITY APARTMENTS

AIRVIEW HOMES

07:10AM

09:05AM

1:50PM

4:10PM

Rs.2940/-

SREEVARI HERITAGE – VINAYAKA NAGAR

07:10AM

09:10AM

2:00PM

4:00PM

Rs.2940/-

 

PLACE

1st PICK:UP

8:00AM

2nd PICK UP

10:00AM

1st DROP

1:20PM

2nd DROP

3:20PM

FEES/MONTH

RS.

VINAYAKA NAGAR – 1ST MAIN ROAD “B” BLOCK

7:10AM

08:40AM

1:55PM

4:05PM

Rs.2940/-

VINAYAKA NAGAR – 4TH  MAIN ROAD “B” BLOCK

SRI SAISADAM APARTMENT

7:10AM

08:40AM

1:55PM

4:05PM

Rs.2940/-

VINAYAKA NAGAR – 6TH  MAIN ROAD “A” BLOCK

AIRPORT COMPOUND

7:10AM

08:40AM

1:55PM

4:10PM

Rs.2940/-

VINAYAKA NAGAR – 5TH  MAIN ROAD “B” BLOCK

SRI VINAYAKA GRIHA APARTMENT

K.R. GARDEN

7:10AM

08:40AM

1:55PM

4:10PM

Rs.2940/-

AIRPORT COMPOUND

PIONEEER CLASSIC APARTMENTS

7:15AM

08:50AM

2:00PM

4:10PM

Rs.2940/-

WIND TUNNEL ROAD

7:25AM

08:55AM

2:00PM

4:10PM

RS.3150/-

OBERIOS HOME – CHALAGATTA VILLAGE

7:00AM

09:00AM

2:00PM

4:15PM

RS.3150/-

NAGASANDRA MAIN ROAD – YAMLUR POST

7:30AM

09:00AM

2:00PM

 

RS.3150/-

VBC PARADISE APARTMENT

 

09:05AM

2:05PM

 

RS.3150/-

SHRIRAM SPANDHANA APT - CHALLAGHATTA

7:10AM

09:10AM

2:05PM

4:12PM

RS.3150/-

ALPHA OMEGA SCHOOL – CHALLAGHATTA

7:00AM

09:10AM

2:05PM

 

RS.3150/-

WIND TUNNEL ROAD, AIRFORCE MURGESH PALAYA CAMP,  RIFCO SANTOSH, SAI DEEP HORIZON APARTMENT

7:20AM

09:15AM

2:10PM

 

RS.3150/-

MARATHAHALLI - BOREWELL QUARTERS 6TH MAIN (NEW APTS NEXT TO POST OFFICE)

8TH CROSS ROAD INSIDE QUARTERS, 5TH CROSS PARK ROAD

07:45AM

09:10AM

2:00PM

3:50PM

Rs.2010/-

 

PLACE

1st PICK:UP

8:00AM

2nd PICK UP

10:00AM

1st DROP

1:20PM

2nd DROP

3:20PM

FEES/MONTH

RS.

DOMLUR - SHANTHI SAGAR HOTEL

7:00 AM

8:35 AM

1:55PM

4:10PM

Rs.2940/-

INDIRA NAGAR – 100FT ROAD

PARAMAHANSA YOGANANDA ROAD – 3RD CROSS, DOMLUR BUS DEPOT

7:05 AM

8:40 AM

1:55PM

4:10PM

Rs.2940/-

KODIHALLI BUS STOP, GOLF AVENUE ROAD (GATE #5)

7:10AM

8:45 AM

2:00PM

4:00PM

Rs.2760/-

LEELA PALACE

7:10 AM

8:45 AM

2:05PM

4:05PM

Rs.2760/-

MURGESH PALYA

7:15 AM

8:50 AM

2:05PM

4:00PM

Rs.2760/-

RAJESHWARI THEATRE

7:20 AM

 

2:05PM

4:20PM

Rs.2760/-

 

PLACE

1st

PICK:UP

8:00AM

2nd PICK UP

10:00AM

1st DROP

1:20PM

2nd DROP

3:20PM

FEES/

MONTH

RS.

JEEVAN BHIMA NAGAR – SAGAR HOTEL

6:45AM

8:30AM

2:00PM

4:00PM

Rs.2610/-

JEEVAN BHIMA NAGAR –BUS STOP

6:45AM

8:30AM

2:00PM

4:00PM

Rs.2610/-

JEEVAN BHIMA NAGAR –9TH, 8TH, 7TH, & 6TH MAIN

6:50AM

8:30AM

2:05PM

4:05PM

Rs.2610/-

JEEVAN BHIMA NAGAR MAIN ROAD, 1OTH MAIN ROAD, HAL 3RD STAGE, MIRANDA SCHOOL, HERITAGE SIGNAL

CITI FOOD POINT (2ND MAIN ROAD)

6:50AM

8:40AM

2:05PM

4:05PM

Rs.2610/-

INDIRA NAGAR –6TH MAIN RD –DEFENCE COLONY

CMH ROAD

7:05AM

8:45AM

2:15PM

4:15PM

Rs.2610/-

ESI ROAD

7:05AM

8:45AM

2:15PM

4:15PM

Rs.2940/-

INDIRA NAGAR – DOUBLE ROAD , HDFC BANK

SHREE CAUVERY SCHOOL

7:05AM

8:15AM

2:15PM

4:15PM

Rs.2940/-

INDIRA NAGAR = NAGARJUNA HOTEL

BINAMANGALA

7:10AM

8:20AM

2:20PM

4:20PM

Rs.2940/-

KAIRALEE NIKETAN SCHOOL -METRO JUNCTION

7:10AM

8:25AM

2:25PM

4:25PM

Rs.2940/-

INDIRA NAGAR – SHREE KRISHNA TEMPLE ROAD

H.A.L 1ST STAGE, 1ST CROSS – CAKE WALK SHOP

7:15AM

8:30AM

2:25PM

4:25PM

Rs.2940/-

INDIRA NAGAR – 80 FT ROAD– SAPNA BOOK HOUSE

7:15AM

8:40AM

2:30PM

4:30PM

Rs.2940/-

INDIRA NAGAR – 80 FT ROAD SREE C.V.RAMAN GENERAL HOSPITAL

7:15AM

8:45AM

2:30PM

4:30PM

Rs.2940/-

NEW THIPPASANDRA – H.A.L 2ND& 3RD STAGE

7:20AM

8:55AM

2:35PM

4:35PM

Rs.2610/-

H.A.L 2ND& 3RD STAGE – 5TH ‘A’ CROSS – 6TH MAIN RD

7:20AM

8:55AM

2:40PM

4:40PM

Rs.2610/-

B.E.M.L MAIN ROAD – H.A.L 3RD STAGE – 8TH CROSS

7:25AM

9:10AM

2:45PM

4:45PM

Rs.2610/-

 

PLACE

1st PICK:UP

8:00AM

2nd PICK UP

10:00AM

1st DROP

1:20PM

2nd DROP

3:20PM

FEES/MONTH

RS.

LAL BAHADUR SHASTRI – 1ST MAIN RD, 1ST CROSS

7:00AM

08:50AM

1:50PM

3:50PM

Rs.2400/-

LAL BAHADUR SHASTRI – 1ST MAIN RD, 5TH  CROSS

7:00AM

08:50AM

1:50PM

3:50PM

Rs.2400/-

KRISHNA ENCLAVE APARTMENT ; ANISHA STONE YARDS ; KMR LANDMARK APARTMENT

7:05AM

08:50AM

1:50PM

3:50PM

Rs.2400/-

LITTLE GIGGIES PLAY SCHOOL

NAVAR PLO ENCLAVE

7:05AM

09:05AM

2:00PM

4:05PM

Rs.2400/-

LAL BAHADUR SHASTRI – 8TH MAIN ROAD

7:10AM

09:05AM

2:00PM

4:05PM

Rs.2400/-

HOME TECH SHRISTHI ; ITTINA ABBYA APARTMENT

PUJITHA MEADOWS ; JANAJEEVA HOMES

7:10AM

09:05AM

2:00PM

4:05PM

Rs.2400/-

SV HEIGHTS APARTMENTS

STOP NEAR SHIFA CLINIC – PENTE COSTAL MISSION

7:10AM

09:05AM

2:00PM

4:05PM

Rs.2400/-

SRINIDHI VINTAGE – FERNS MANSION

7:15AM

09:05AM

2:00PM

4:05PM

Rs.2400/-

LAL BAHADUR SHASTRI – 3RD MAIN RD, 4TH  CROSS ROYAL PALMS – GOPALAN ENTERPRISE

7:15AM

09:05AM

2:00PM

4:05PM

Rs.2400/-

ANNASANDRA PALYA – 1ST CROSS

STOP – SAI HAIR DRESSER

7:20AM

09:05AM

2:00PM

4:05PM

Rs.2400/-

ANNASANDRA PALYA – SHREE RAMA TEMPLE

7:25AM

09:10AM

2:05PM

4:10PM

Rs.2400/-

ANNASANDRAPALYA MAIN ROAD, ISLAMPUR, KAIRALEE NILAYAM SCHOOL, HAL KALYANA MANTAP ; HAL POST OFFICE

7:25AM

09:10AM

2:05PM

4:10PM

Rs.2010/-

 

PLACE

1st PICK:UP

8:00AM

2nd PICK UP

10:00AM

1st DROP

1:20PM

2nd DROP

3:20PM

FEES/MONTH

RS.

KRISHNA NAGAR APARTMENTS, ANNASANDRA PALYA 1ST CROSS ROAD

ANNASANDRA PALYA MAIN ROAD

7:10AM

9:05AM

1:55PM

4:15PM

Rs.2400/-

VINAYAKA NAGAR, GANESH TEMPLE, VEERABHADRA NAGAR, AXIS BANK ATM, BBMP OFFICE, VIBHUTHIPURA

7:20AM

-

-

4:10PM

Rs.2400/-

 

PLACE

1st PICK:UP

8:00AM

2nd PICK UP

10:00AM

1st DROP

1:30PM

2nd DROP

3:20PM

FEES/MONTH

RS.

BEML HOSPITAL, BEML MARRIAGE HALL

SWARNAMALA APARTMENTS

SHISHYA BEML PUBLIC SCHOOL, DR. RAJ KUMAR ROAD

07:15AM

08:55AM

2:00PM

4:05PM

Rs.2550/-

MALLESHPALYA – 2ND MAIN ROAD – BEML GATE

MS CRYSTAL APARTMENT

JAYAKANTESHWARA BUS STOP

07:25AM

09:10AM

1:55PM

3:55PM

Rs.2400/-

MALLESHPALYA  MAIN ROAD

3RD , 5TH,6TH.7TH.8TH , 9TH, 10TH ENTRANCE POINTS

07:28AM

09:10AM

1:55PM

3:55PM

Rs.2400/-

MALLESHPALYA – 11TH MAIN ROAD

LAKSHYAS SANISARY APARTMENT

07:30AM

09:15AM

1:55PM

3:50PM

Rs.2400/-

MALLESHPALYA BUS STAND

MARUTI NAGAR – K.H.ROAD – HARI SADAN APPT

07:30AM

09:15AM

1:50PM

3:45PM

Rs.2400/-

 

FAIR CHOICE BAKERY – VIGNAN NAGAR MAIN ROAD,

 

07:35AM

09:20AM

1:50PM

3:45PM

Rs.2400/-

 

PLACE

1st PICK:UP

8:00AM

2nd PICK UP

10:00AM

1st DROP

1:20PM

2nd DROP

3:20PM

FEES/MONTH

RS.

C V RAMAN NAGAR

HP PETROL PUMP

A.P.J ABDUL KALAM ROAD

7:05AM

08:50AM

2:25PM

4:10PM

RS.2760/-

NEW THIPPASANDRA 1st Main Road

AAKRITHI APT

SURANJAN DAS ROAD (HAL ENGINE DIVISION)

7:00AM

08:50AM

2:20PM

4:15PM

RS.2940/-

G.M.PALYA

7:10AM

09:10AM

-----

4:00PM

RS.2760/-

LAKSHA SAI GARDEN APARTMENT

7:15AM

09:05AM

2:15PM

4:10PM

RS.2760/-

BYRASANDRA MAIN ROAD

AMRUTHA MEDICALS

KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA - DRDO

{C V RAMAN NAGAR (INTERIOR)

7:20AM

09:10AM

2:10PM

4:05PM

RS.2770/-

ST.THOMAS PUBLIC SCHOOL

LRDE – DRDO 2nd GATE

7:30AM

09:15AM

2:00PM

4:25PM

RS.2940/-

MALLESHPALYA – 11th CROSS

7:30AM

09:15AM

2:00PM

4:00PM

RS.2550/-

 

PLACE….

1st PICK:UP

8:00AM

2nd PICK UP

10:00AM

1st DROP

1:20PM

2nd DROP

3:20PM

FEES/MONTH

RS.

BIG BAZAAR,

SILVER WOODS SALARPURIA (BEHIND BIG BAZAAR)

7:00AM

8:30AM

1:40PM

4:30PM

Rs.2940/-

NAGAVARA PALYA

7:02AM

8:30AM

1:40PM

4:20PM

Rs.2940/-

DRDO I st GATE

7:10AM

8:35AM

1:55PM

4:15PM

Rs.2760/-

C.V RAMAN NAGAR

7:10AM

8:40AM

2:00PM

4:15PM

Rs.2760/-

KAGGADASAPURA MAIN ROAD

7:25AM

9:00AM

2:10PM

4:05PM

Rs.2760/-

KAGGADASAPURA RAILWAY GATE

VASUDEV ADIGAS,

7:25AM

9:05AM

2:00PM

-

Rs.2760/-

ABBAIAH REDDY LAYOUT= 27th&29th CROSS

7:25AM

9:15AM

2:20PM

4:00PM

Rs.2760/-

 

PLACE

1st PICK:UP

8:00AM

2nd PICK UP

10:00AM

1st DROP

1:20PM

2nd DROP

3:20PM

FEES/MONTH

RS.

9th CROSS SMART

7:30AM

9:20AM

2:10PM

4:10PM

Rs.2760/-

ICICI BANK ATM

7:30AM

9:20AM

2:10PM

4:10PM

Rs.2760/-

NIMISIMA MEDICALS

7:30AM

9:20AM

2:10PM

4:10PM

Rs.2760/-

AISHWARYA LAKE VIEW

7:30AM

9:25AM

2:10PM

4:10PM

Rs.2760/-

APOLLO PHARMACY

7:25AM

9:27AM

2:05PM

4:05PM

Rs.2760/-

RAKSHITA ENCLAVE

SNS ANUGRAHA

MUNIREDDY LAYOUT

7:25AM

9:30AM

2:05PM

4:05PM

Rs.2760/-

KAGGADASAPURA GOVT SCHOOL

SWAPNA RESIDENCY

ANISHA GRANGE (A BLOCK)

TRUE BOUNCE TENNIS ACADEMY

7:20AM

9:30AM

2:00PM

4:15PM

Rs.2760/-

KAGGADASAPURA 6th cross,

GEETANJALI ELEGANCY

BAKERY CASTLE

7:15AM

9:30AM

2:00PM

4:10PM

Rs.2760/-

KAGGADASAPURA RAILWAY GATE

7:15AM

9:35AM

1:55PM

3:55PM

Rs.2760/-

 

PLACE

1st PICK:UP

8:00AM

2nd PICK UP

10:00AM

1st DROP

1:20PM

2nd DROP

3:20PM

FEES/

MONTH

RS.

VIGNAN NAGAR – KINDER PRE-SCHOOL DAY CARE - KAGADASPURA  MAIN ROAD

BHAGINI HOTEL, MANJUNATHA RESIDENCY

07:05AM

09:05AM

01:50PM

03:50PM

Rs.2400/-

VIGNAN NAGAR –  SRI DURGA LAXMI RESIDENCY - KAGADASPURA  MAIN RD

07:05AM

09:05AM

01:50PM

03:50PM

Rs.2400/-

VIGNAN NAGAR –  MALNAD MANSION APARTMENT = SCT INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY

07:07AM

09:10AM

02:00PM

04:00PM

Rs.2400/-

VIGNAN NAGAR –  CLASSIC CALISTO APARTMENT - KAGADASPURA  MAIN RD

07:08AM

09:10AM

02:00PM

04:00PM

Rs.2400/-

ABBIAIAH REDDY LAYOUT , 4TH CROSS

NEELADHARI NEST APARTMENT

KMS HOMES & MATHAPATHI PARADISE APT

07:10AM

09:10AM

02:00PM

04:00PM

Rs.2760/-

 

PLACE

1st

PICK:UP

8:00AM

2nd

PICK UP

10:00AM

1st DROP

1:20PM

2nd DROP

3:20PM

FEES/

MONTH

RS.

VIGNAN NAGAR – 6TH CROSS

07:10AM

09:00AM

1:55PM

3:55PM

Rs.2400/-

VIGNAN NAGAR – 1ST CROSS –

L.N.REDDY COLONY

07:20AM

09:00AM

1:55PM

3:55PM

Rs.2400/-

BASAVANAGAR  - SHELL PETROL PUMP -

07:20AM

09:05AM

1:55PM

3:55PM

Rs.2400/-

BASAVANAGAR MAIN ROAD

SAMITHA SQUARE, SHOBHA SUNFLOWER ,

NOBLE HOUSE, SRINIDHI RESIDENCE

07:20AM

09:05AM

1:50PM

3:50PM

Rs.2400/-

BASAVANAGAR BUS STOP

07:25AM

09:10AM

1:50PM

3:50PM

Rs.2400/-

 

PLACE

1st

PICK:UP

8:00AM

2nd

PICK UP

10:00AM

1st DROP

1:20PM

2nd DROP

3:20PM

FEES/

MONTH

RS.

TALACAUVERY LAYOUT –1st Main to 7TH CROSS

WHITE WINGS APT , EDEN APT

07:30AM

09:05AM

1:55PM

4:00PM

Rs.2400/-

CANARA BANK (VIBHUTIPURA BRANCH)

07:35AM

09:00AM

1:55PM

3:57PM

Rs.2400/-

RAMESHNAGAR BUS STOP

07:40AM

9:15AM

1:45PM

3:55PM

Rs.2400/-

 

PLACE

1st PICK:UP

8:00AM

2nd PICK UP

10:00AM

1st DROP

1:20PM

2nd DROP

3:20PM

FEES/MONTH

RS.

DODDANEKKUNDI MAIN ROAD - {8th CROSS}

7:15AM

9:10AM

1:40PM

3:50PM

Rs.2010/-

DODDANEKKUNDI MAIN ROAD - {11th CROSS}

7:15 AM

9:15AM

1:40PM

3:50PM

Rs.2010/-

DODDANEKKUNDI MAIN ROAD - {14th CROSS}

7:15 AM

9:15AM

1:40PM

3:50PM

Rs.2010/-

DODDANEKKUNDI MAIN ROAD - {17th CROSS}

7:15 AM

9:15AM

1:40PM

3:50PM

Rs.2010/-

DODDANEKKUNDI MAIN ROAD - {19th CROSS}

7:20 AM

9:15AM

1:45PM

3:55PM

Rs.2010/-

NCGR’s VRR HERITAGE

PETALS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

7:20 AM

9:20AM

1:45PM

3:55PM

RS.2220/-

NANDI SUNRISE APARTMENT

7:20 AM

9:20AM

1:45PM

3:55PM

RS.2220/-

FERNS HABITAT

FERNS ICON APT

7:30 AM

9:30 AM

1:50PM

4:00PM

RS.2220/-

AKME  BALLET APARTMENT

7:35 AM

9:30 AM

1:50PM

4:10PM

RS.2220/-

 

PLACE

1st PICK:UP

8:00AM

2nd PICK UP

10:00AM

1st DROP

1:20PM

2nd DROP

3:20PM

FEES/MONTH

RS.

 

DODDANEKUNDI – (16th CROSS), SRIVEN PRIDE APT, MAX SHOPPE, RAHUL DEN LAYOUT, GK CITY,  SAI VAIBAV, NIRMAL CLINIC

7:15AM

9:00AM

1:45PM

4:00PM

RS.2010/-

 

DODDANEKUNDI – RAMA TEMPLE

7:20AM

9:05AM

1:50PM

4:10PM

RS.2010/-

 

DODDANEKUNDI – BUS STOP

7:22AM

9:10AM

1:50PM

4:12PM

RS.2010/-

 

DODDANEKUNDI  - BALAJI ENCLAVE

MANASAROVAR APT, LAKE VIEW ROAD

AQUA FRONT, VRR LAKE, SRI VINAYAKA STORES

7:25AM

9:15AM

1:55PM

4:15PM

RS.2220/-

 

PLACE

1st PICK:UP

8:00AM

2nd PICK UP

10:00AM

1st DROP

1:20PM

2nd DROP

3:20PM

FEES/MONTH

RS.

A  - NARAYANA PURA,

6:50AM

8:30AM

1:30PM

3:55PM

Rs.2940/-

NAGARJUNA MAPLE HEIGHTS

SAI NIVAS, MORE,

PREETHI BAKERY

GIDDAMMA LAYOUT, MEG LAYOUT

7:00AM

8:30AM

1:30PM

4:00PM

Rs.2940/-

RELIANCE FRESH (PWD ROAD), AKASH NAGAR, WATER TANK, ASAVI NIVAS (Near R.P. Prov Stores)

7:10AM

8:35AM

1:35PM

4:05PM

Rs.2940/-

TIN FACTORY, UDHAY NAGAR ENTRANCE, PAI LAYOUT,10TH

7:20AM

8:35AM

1:35PM

4:10PM

Rs.2940/-

PAI LAYOUT, 10TH , 15TH& 16TH CROSS

7:25AM

9:00AM

1:40PM

4:15PM

Rs.2940/-

 

PLACE

1st PICK:UP

8:00AM

2nd PICK UP

10:00AM

1st DROP

1:20PM

2nd DROP

3:20PM

FEES/MONTH

RS.

B.NARAYANAPURA

KAMADENU LAYOUT – 60 FEET ROAD,CHANDANA BAKERY

07:05AM

09:00AM

1:45PM

4:00PM

Rs.2400/-

NISHANT PRIDE APARTMENT

3RD MAIN ROAD – ST.DONBOSCO’S SCHOOL

07:05AM

09:00AM

1:50PM

4:00PM

Rs.2400/-

M.G.R. LAYOUT – KILARAPPAS INDUS INNOVA

07:05AM

09:05AM

1:50PM

4:05PM

Rs.2400/-

M.G.R. LAYOUT – ELITE APPTS

07:10AM

09:10AM

1:50PM

4:05PM

Rs.2400/-

KAMADENU BAKERY – MAHESHWARAMMA TEMPLE ROAD – SARASWATHI NAGAR

07:10AM

09:10AM

1:55PM

4:15PM

Rs.2400/-

CHIKKANA LAYOUT – MAHESHWARAMMA TEMPLE ROAD

07:15AM

09:15AM

1:55PM

4:15PM

Rs.2400/-

MTB VIDYA NIKETAN

07:15AM

09:15AM

1:55PM

4:15PM

Rs.2400/-

MAHADEVAPURA = INDRASADAN APARTMENT – GOSHALA ROAD

07:15AM

09:15AM

1:55PM

4:20PM

Rs.2400/-

GARUDACHARPALYA – BEHIND PURVA PARKRIDGE  HOUSE GOSHALA MAIN ROAD

07:15AM

09:15AM

1:55PM

4:25PM

Rs.2400/-

- MAHADEVAPURA  = OUTER RING ROAD -  MV PRIDE APPT – NEAR SAMSUNG OFFICE

07:15AM

09:15AM

1:55PM

4:25PM

Rs.2220/-

DODDANEKUNDI = MAHA BAZAR – FERN’S CITY ROAD = PRUDENT DENTAL CLINIC

07:20AM

09:20AM

2:00PM

4:30PM

Rs.2220/-

FERN’S CITY & FERN’S PARADISE

07:20AM

09:20AM

2:00PM

4:30PM

Rs.2220/-

 

PLACE

1st PICK:UP

8:00AM

2nd PICK UP

10:00AM

1st DROP

1:20PM

2nd DROP

3:20PM

FEES/MONTH

RS.

KRISHNA TEMPLE,PLEASANTVILLE APT,VASA LAYOUT.

7:15AM

9:15AM

1:50PM

3:50PM

Rs.2010/-

KARTHIK NAGAR

(GOVERNMENT SCHOOL)

7:20AM

9:15AM

1:50PM

3:55PM

Rs.2010/-

KARTHIK NAGAR (L R D O )

7:25AM

9:15AM

1:45PM

3:45PM

Rs.2010/-

 

PLACE

1st PICK:UP

8:00AM

2nd PICK UP

10:00AM

1st DROP

1:20PM

2nd DROP

3:20PM

FEES/MONTH

RS.

SAMITHA BLOSSOM APARTMENT

OUTER RING ROAD

7:05AM

08:40 AM

01:45PM

03:45PM

Rs.2360/-

SHILPITHA SPLENDOUR APARTMENT

SERVICE ROAD – OUTER RING ROAD

7:05AM

08:55AM

01:55PM

03:55PM

Rs.2360/-

ABHISHEK MESS – SERVICE ROAD

7:10AM

09:00AM

02:00PM

04:00PM

Rs.2360/-

HARMONY APARTMENT – VENKATESHWARA LAYOUT MAHADEVAPURA

7:20AM

09:00AM

02:00PM

04:00PM

Rs.2360/-

SHAOLINGA’S SPRING FIELDS

CELEBRITY MANSION APARTMENT – MAHADEVAPURA

7:20AM

09:05AM

02:05PM

04:05PM

Rs.2360/-

NESTER RAGA APARTMENT

(MARBLE GRANITE – FLYOVER –ORR)

7:25AM

09:10AM

02:10PM

04:10PM

Rs.2360/-

CHOICE BAKERY – MAHADEVAPURA

MTB CHOULTRY

7:30AM

09:15AM

02:15PM

04:15PM

Rs.2220/-

NAGARJUNA MAPLE HEIGHTS

SERVICE ROAD – B.NARAYANAPURA

7:35AM

09:15AM

02:15PM

04:15PM

Rs.2220/-

B.NARAYANAPURA – SERVICE ROAD – ORR

DURGA RAINBOW APARTMENTS

VENKATESHWARA LAYOUT, ORR

7:40AM

09:15AM

02:15PM

04:15PM

Rs.2220/-

MORE MEGA STORE – MAHADEVAPURA

DHAARUNI RESIDENCES

7:40AM

09:15AM

02:25PM

04:10PM

Rs.2220/-

 

PLACE

1st PICK:UP

8:00AM

2nd

PICK UP

10:00AM

1st DROP

1:20PM

2nd DROP

3:20PM

FEES/

MONTH

RS.

K.R.PURAM RAILWAY STATION

7:40AM

9:25 AM

01:45PM

03:45PM

Rs.2810/-

INDIAN TIN FACTORY LTD :

UDHAYA NAGAR BUS STAND, K.R.PURAM

7:35AM

9:25AM

01:50PM

03:50PM

Rs.2810/-

HORMAVU  MAIN ROAD, KALYANA NAGAR POST

BANASWADI, BABUSAPALYA

7:10AM

8:55AM

01:55PM

04:10PM

Rs.2940/-

HORMAVU - SYCON HORAMAVU APARTMENTS

STATE BANK OF MYSORE

-

-

-

-

Rs.2940/-

HORMAVU - ANJANEYA TEMPLE, RAILWAY GATE

BANASWADI

-

-

-

-

Rs.2940/-

RAMAMURTHY NAGAR -  DOMINO’S PIZZA, UTHAM SAGAR MAIN ROAD

7:20AM

9:10AM

02:10PM

04:20PM

Rs.2940/-

RAMA MURTHY NAGAR - INDRAPRASTA LAYOUT, MUNINANJAPPA MAIN ROAD, BATA SHOWROOM, ARUN ICE CREAM STOP.

7:25AM

9:15AM

02:20PM

04:25PM

Rs.2940/-

RAMA MURTHY NAGAR – MAIN ROAD

MAHAVEER GARMENTS CENTRE

-

9:20AM

02:20PM

04:20PM

Rs.2940/-

PENTE COSTAL MANSION CHURCH

DOORVANI NAGAR    =   SBI ATM

7:20AM

9:25AM

02:20PM

04:20PM

Rs.2940/-

KASTHURI NAGAR (BUS STOP), MEDI PLUS

6:50AM

8:50 AM

01:45PM

04:00PM

Rs.2940/-

KALYANA NAGAR

7:15AM

8:35AM

02:10PM

04:10PM

Rs.3700/-

ITI COLONY GATE

7:30AM

8:40AM

02:20PM

04:15PM

Rs.2940/-

 

PLACE

1st PICK:UP

8:00AM

2nd PICK UP

10:00AM

1st DROP

1:20PM

2nd DROP

3:20PM

FEES/MONTH

RS.

ASHWATH NAGAR

7:30AM

9:45AM

1:45PM

3:45PM

Rs.1670/-

SJR APARTMENTS,ROYAL OAK APT,HEMANTH NAGAR,VISHNU PRIYAS APT, HINDUSTAN ACADEMY

7:30AM

9:25AM

1:55PM

4:00PM

Rs.1670/-

RICH FIELD APARTMENTS,

BLUE DART, ANAND NAGAR

7:20AM

9:20AM

1:35PM

3:45PM

Rs.1870/-

RJ GARDEN, BHARATH RESIDENCY

CHAITANYA COLLEGE

7:25AM

9:15AM

1:40PM

3:50PM

Rs.1870/-

 

PLACE

1st PICK:UP

8:00AM

2nd PICK UP

10:00AM

1st DROP

1:20PM

2nd DROP

3:20PM

FEES/

MONTH

RS.

HELLO KIDS SCHOOL MONTESSORI,NEW HEAVEN,ADITHYA ELIXIR,

7:20 AM

8:55AM

1:50PM

4:00PM

Rs.2220/-

GREEN VIEW APARTMENT

7:20 AM

8:55AM

1:50PM

4:00PM

Rs.2220/-

ALPINE ECO APARTMENT

7:20 AM

8:55AM

1:50PM

4:05PM

Rs.2220/-

SRI HARI NIVASAM APARTMENT

7:20 AM

8:50AM

1:45PM

4:05PM

Rs.2220/-

FRIENDS LAYOUT – WELFARE ASSOCIATION,SVS PALMS,

7:10 AM

8:50AM

1:45PM

4:00PM

Rs.2160/-

CHINNAPANAHALLI – INFANTRY GARAGE,LRDE LAYOUT(KARTHIK NAGAR EAST AVENUE ROAD)

7:25 AM

8:50AM

1:45PM

4:10PM

Rs.2010/-

CHINNAPANAHALLI – MAHAVEER BOWER APPT , VRR ENCLAVE APPT

-

8:45AM

1:40PM

4:00PM

Rs.1670/-

 

PLACE

1st PICK:UP

8:00AM

2nd pick up

10:00AM

1st DROP

1:20PM

2nd DROP

3:20PM

FEES/MONTH

RS.

CHINNAPPANAHALLI MAIN ROAD  BREN AVALON, BREN UNITY, GM PARADISE, GSA GREENWOODS

7:15AM

9:00AM

1:50PM

4:10PM

Rs.2010/-

CHINNAPPANAHALLI  1ST TO 9th CROSS, CHOWDESHWARI TEMPLE

7:25AM

9:05AM

1:52PM

4:00PM

Rs.2010/-

NICE BRIDGE APARTMENTS,

-

9:10AM

2:00PM

-

Rs.2010/-

MAHAVEER BOWER APARTMENTS,   VRR APT

7:30AM

9:10AM

2:05PM

3:25PM

Rs.1670/-

AISHWARYA SERENITY APT

-

9:15AM

1:45PM

-

Rs.1620/-

LIONS HOSPITAL,SOUTH INDIAN BANK

7:35AM

9:20AM

1:40PM

3:35PM

Rs.1480/-

LAKSHMI LAYOUT

7:40AM

9:20AM

1:40PM

3:35PM

Rs.1480/-

MUNNEKOLALA GOVT SCHOOL

7:45AM

9:25AM

1:40PM

3:40PM

Rs.1480/-

MUNNEKOLALA BUS STOP

7:50AM

9:25AM

1:35PM

3:45PM

Rs.1080/-

     

 

PLACE

1st pick:up

8:00AM

2nd pick up

10:00AM

1st DROP

1:20PM

2nd DROP

3:20PM

FEES/MONTH

RS.

 

PURVA FOUNTAIN APARTMENTS

7:15AM

9:00AM

1:40PM

3:50PM

Rs.1670/-

 

ROHAN VASANTHA APARTMENTS

7:25AM

9:10AM

1:45PM

4:00PM

Rs.1670/-

 

PURVA RIVERA APARTMENTS

7:30AM

9:15AM

1:50PM

4:05PM

Rs.1670/-

 

SPICE GARDEN

7:35AM

9:15AM

1:50PM

4:05PM

Rs.1670/-

 

 

PLACE

1st PICK:UP

8:00AM

2nd PICK UP

10:00AM

1st DROP

1:20PM

2nd DROP

3:20PM

FEES/MONTH

RS.

 

YASHOMATI HOSPITAL

VICTORIA MEADOWS ROAD

SILVER SPRINGS LAYOUT ROAD

7:20AM

9:20AM

1:55PM

4:00PM

Rs.1480/-

 

 

PAVANI PRESTIGE

7:25AM

9:05AM

1:40PM

4:10PM

Rs.1870/-

 

GOVINDAM SHIKARAM APARTMENT

7:25AM

9:10AM

1:45PM

4:10PM

Rs.1670/-

 

MUNESHWARA TEMPLE ROAD

DSR KRISHNA ROYALE APT

7:25AM

9:10AM

1:50PM

4:10PM

Rs.1670/-

 

M. GANDHI NAGAR MAIN ROAD

7:30AM

9:15AM

1:40PM

3:50PM

Rs.1480/-

 

RAJASHREE LAYOUT – 1st to 7th CROSS

7:35AM

9:15AM

1:55PM

3:45PM

Rs.1480/-

 

     

PLACE

1st PICK:UP

8:00AM

2nd PICK UP

10:00AM

1st DROP

1:20PM

2nd DROP

3:20PM

FEES/MONTH

RS.

AISHWARYA LAYOUT-GRAPHITE INDIA ROAD

7:45AM

9:10AM

1:40 PM

3:50 PM

Rs.2400/-

SREE RAGHVENDRA MOTORS - GRAPHITE INDIA ROAD

7:45AM

9:10AM

1:40 PM

3:50 PM

Rs.2400/-

GOLDEN STAR APARTMENTS , SKYDARKISTA APT

7:32AM

9:05AM

1:40 PM

3:52 PM

Rs.2400/-

GOPALAN GRANDIER APARTMENTS, SUMADHURA’S SANKALPAM

7:30AM

9:05AM

1:40 PM

4:00 PM

Rs.2400/-

HOODI  = MEGNA / MS ARCADE/CITY SUPER BAZAAR

7:30AM

8:55PM

2:10 PM

4:10 PM

Rs.2400/-

 HOODI = BBMP OFFICE & NEW FLYOVER – 4TH CROSS

7:30AM

8:55PM

2:10 PM

4:10 PM

Rs.2400/-

HOODI PHASE 2 = STR LAYOUT

-

8:55PM

2:10 PM

-

Rs.2400/-

SAKET NAGAR, KRISTAL CITIRINE,  OPTIMUM ROSE APARTMENTS ( KODIHALLI MAIN ROAD)

7:25AM

8:40AM

 

4:15 PM

Rs.2760/-

SEEGEHALLI – KR PURAM (NEAR PANDAMY BAKERY) 35

-

8:55AM

 

-

RS.3150/-

SEA COLLEGE – DEVASANDRA MAIN ROAD

AYYAPPA NAGAR - KR PURAM

KRISHNA BAKERY, COCONUT GARDEN, CAMBRIDGE LAYOUT

7:20AM

8:50AM

 

4:25 PM

RS.3150/-

KAVERI GRAMEENA BANK – HDFC ATM

-

8:40AM

 

-

RS.3150/-

ING VYSA BANK – DEVASANDRA MAIN ROAD

7:05AM

8:35AM

 

4:30 PM

RS.3150/-

AKSHAYA MEDICALS - DEVASANDRA MAIN ROAD

7:20AM

8:30AM

 

4:30 PM

RS.3150/-

KR PURAM MAIN ROAD – VENKATESHWARA IYENGAR BAKERY – OPP PF OFFICE

7:20AM

8:30AM

 

4:30 PM

RS.3150/-

DEEPA HOSPITAL – KR PURAM

7:10AM

8:30AM

 

4:25 PM

RS.3150/-

KR PURAM POLICE STATION, K.R.PURAM GOVT HOSPITAL, MAIN BUS STAND

7:00AM

8:30AM

 

4:35 PM

RS.3150/-

 

PLACE

1st PICK:UP

8:00AM

2nd PICK UP

10:00AM

1st DROP

1:20PM

2nd DROP

3:20PM

FEES/MONTH

RS.

SADARAMANGLA - SOWPARNIKA APTS

6:55AM

8:30AM

1:55PM

4:05PM

Rs.2760/-

HOODI CIRCLE

7:10 AM

8:45AM

1:45PM

4:05PM

Rs.2400/-

SEETHARAMPALYA MAIN ROAD

LE TERRACE APT, MARUTHI NILAYA

GOPALAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

7:25 AM

9:00AM

1:40PM

3:50PM

Rs.2400/-

SWARNA SILICON CASTLE APT

MAHAVEER DAZZLE APT

MAHAVEER TUSCAN

7:25 AM

9:00AM

1:50PM

3:55PM

Rs.2400/-

GOPALAN GRANDIER APARTMENTS, SUMADHURA’S SANKALPAM

ONLY DROP

-

-

4:00PM

Rs.2400/-

 

PLACE

1st PICK:UP

8:00AM

2nd PICK UP

10:00AM

1st DROP

1:20PM

2nd DROP

3:20PM

FEES/MONTH

RS.

BASAVANAPURA MAIN ROAD

SEEGEHALLI MAIN ROAD , WHITE CITY LAYOUT

7:20 AM

8:30 AM

2:10 PM

4:10 PM

Rs.3540/-

CHEEMASANDRA MAIN ROAD – VIRGO NAGAR

-

8:45 AM

2:15 PM

4:15 PM

Rs.3630/-

AVALAHALLI BUS STOP

-

8:45 AM

2:20 PM

4:20 PM

Rs.3290/-

MEDAHALLI  VILLAGE 

RADIANT LAKEVIEW APARTMENT

KANUSHREE LAYOUT  - PARVATHI NAGAR

-

8:50 AM

2:30 PM

4:30 PM

Rs.3290/-

KITHIGANUR VILLAGE ENTRANCE, SAMUEL PUBLIC SCHOOL

7:20 AM

8:50 AM

2:35 PM

4:35 PM

Rs.3540/-

COSMOS MANDANA APARTMENT = SRINIVASA NAGAR LAYOUT

-

8:50 AM

2:35 PM

4:35 PM

Rs.3290/-

GARDEN CITY COLLEGE – K.R. PURAM

NEW INDUS VALLEY RESIDENTIAL SCHOOL

7:20 AM

8:55 AM

2:35 PM

4:35 PM

Rs.3290/-

BHATTARAHALLI

7:15 AM

8:55 AM

2:40 PM

4:40 PM

Rs.3290/-

THAMBU CHETTY PALYA(TC  PALYA) MAIN ROAD

KRISTU JYOTHI COLLEGE  & LAKE VIHAR APPT

7:10 AM

9:00 AM

2:40 PM

4:40 PM

Rs.3290/-

ST.ANTHONY PUBLIC SCHOOL, MARGONDANAHALLI MAIN ROAD; ASHWINI HOME APARTMENT

7:00 AM

9:05 AM

2:45 PM

4:45 PM

Rs.3630/-

VARNASI, MM LAYOUT 5TH CROSS, AKSHAY NAGAR, ANIYAPPA CIRCLE, R.M. NAGAR  MUNNESWAR NAGAR

7:05 AM

9:10 AM

2:50 PM

4:50 PM

Rs.2760/-

HOYSALA NAGAR (R.M.NAGAR),

NARAYANA E-TECHNO SCHOOL

RAMANA VIDYANIKETAN

6:55 AM

9:15 AM

2:15 PM

5:15 PM

Rs.2760/-